LIST OF COMMITTED TEAMS

14U (8TH GRADE)

1. NJ RISING STARS

2. VA PLAYMAKERS

3. VA PLAYMAKERS

4. NY FINEST

5. THRILL BLACK

6. JERRY JUICE ALLSTARS

7. TEAM MELO

8. BINGO ALLSTARS

9. RISING STARS ELITE

10. NJ BOYS & GIRLS CLUB

11. NY GAUCHOS

12. TEAM DEDICATION

13. PROSPECT UNIVERSITY

14. GTOWN

15. YW BALLERS

16. BROOKLYN BRIDGE

17. 845 ELITE

18. MD DREAMCHASERS

19. DC PREMIER BLACK

20. RENS

21. MARYLAND STING

22. CRUSADER NATION

23. D1SA SPARTANS

24. TEAM HEART OVER HYPE

25. TEAM LOADED

26. TRAIN'D 2 GO

27. TAKEOVER

28. TAKEOVER

29. BAYS RETRIEVERS

30. HOPE

31. THRILL UAA

32. THRILL BLACK

33. PA BULLDOGS

34. OPEN

35. OPEN

36. OPEN

13U (7TH GRADE)

1. NJ RISING STARS

2. NY FINEST

3. AREA 270

4. TEAM MELO

5. RISING STARS ELITE

6. CRUSADER NATION

7. CUTT NATION

8. TEAM JACKO

9. NY GAUCHOS

10. PROSPECT UNIVERSITY

11. KING STREET KINGS

12. D-MEN

13. WEST CHESTER ATHLETICS

14. TEAM FINAL

15. YW BALLERS

16. KINGS UNLIMITED

17. BROOKLY BRIDGE

18. LOWER MERION HICKORY

19. 845 ELITE

20. MD DREAMCHASERS

21. RENS

22. NJ BULLDOGS

23. ASA SELECT

24. THRILL

25. SLAM CITY

26. LOWER MERION SPORTS

27. WARRIORS ELITE

28. BLACK OPS DC

29. TRIPLE THREAT

30. TRAIN'D 2 GO

31. FAMILY OVER FAME ELITE

32. FAMILY OVER FAME ELITE

33. NOVA 94 FEET

34. TAKEOVER

35. THRILL UAA

36. THRILL BLACK

37. MARYLAND WILDCATS

38. HOPE

39. YOUNGBUCKS

40. MW CRUSADERS

41. HOBOKEN BOYS & GIRLS

42. OPEN

43. OPEN

44. OPEN

45. OPEN

46. OPEN

12U (6TH GRADE)

1. TEAM MELO

2. IVY LIONS

3. RISING STARS ELITE

4. TJ LAKERS

5. AREA 270

6. CASTLE ATHLETICS

7. CUTT NATION

8. TEAM JACKO

9. KING STREET KINGS

10. FIDONCE

11. FIDONCE

12. NY GAUCHOS

13. HUNTING PARK WARRIORS

14. YW BALLERS

15. KINGS UNLIMITED

16. KS ALLSTARS

17. SHOCKERS

18. WEST CHESTER WAVE

19. BUCKETS

20. ASA SELECT

21. CRUSADER NATION

22. 845 ELITE

23. SLAM CITY

24. LOWER MERION SPORTS

25. WARRIORS ELITE

26. TRAIN'D 2 GO

27. TAKEOVER

28. HOPE

29. THRILL UAA

30. THRILL BLACK

31. YOUNGBUCKS

32. SHARP SHOOTERS

33. OPEN

34. OPEN

35. OPEN

36. OPEN

11U (5TH GRADE)

1. NY FINEST

2. RISING STARS ELITE

3. TJ LAKERS

4. WARD 5 WARRIORS

5. WER1 FUTURE

6. NJ BOYS & GIRLS CLUB

7. KING STREET KINGS

8. GTOWN

9. GTOWN

10. FIDONCE

11. WEST CHESTER ATHLETICS

12. YW BALLERS

13. KINGS UNLIMITED

14. KS ALLSTARS

15. WEST CHESTER WAVE

16. STUDENTS BEFORE ATHLETES

17. COLUMBIA RAVENS

18. THRILL BLACK

19. D1SA SPARTANS

20. LOWER MERION SPORTS

21. TRAIN'D 2 GO

22. TEAM DURANT

23. MC HUSKY HOOPSTERS

24. OPEN

25. OPEN

26. OPEN

10U (4TH GRADE)

1. NJ RISING STARS

2. TEAM MELO

3. RISING STARS ELITE

4. TJ LAKERS

5. WARD 5 WARRIORS

6. NEW WORLD

7. BROOKLYN BRIDGE

8. KS ALLSTARS

9. ASA SELECT

10. D1SA SPARTANS

11. LOWER MERION SPORTS

12. TEAM DURANT

13. THRILL BLACK

14. THRILL RED

15. OPEN

16. OPEN

17. OPEN

18. OPEN

9U (3RD GRADE)

1. RISING STARS ELITE

2. GTOWN

3. SHOCKERS

4. KS ALLSTARS

5. GUARD FAM NYC

6. CUTT NATION

7. TEAM DURANT

8. TAKEOVER

9. OPEN

10. OPEN

8U (2ND GRADE)

1. MARYLAND HAWKS

2. POSITIVE DIRECTION

3. KS ALLSTARS

4. SLAM N JAM HOYAS

5. THRILL

6. OPEN

7. OPEN

8. OPEN